Newsletter
Tuoteluettelo > Kaapelit > Kuitupaneelit (patch) > Modulaarinen > Black Box Connect Standard Fiber Adapter Panel
Black Box Connect Standard Fiber Adapter Panel
Kuva ei aina ole yksi yhteen tuotteen kanssa
FOAP-SC-B-6F: 6 Simplex SC, Silver
FOAP-SC-B-6F: 6 Simplex SC, Silver
FOAP-SC-B-6F: 6 Simplex SC, Silver
FOAP-SC-B-6F: 6 Simplex SC, Silver
 

Black Box Connect Standard Fiber Adapter Panel


The smart choice when price matters most.


  • Fiber adapter panel comes with (6) connectors.
  • Panels snaps into all standard fiber enclosures, cabinets, and patch panels, including all Black Box Connect models.
  • Panel with bronze sleeves is economical and well-suited for multimode fiber.
  • Takuu: 2 Year Double Diamond™ Warranty (Standard)
   
Share |
  Tuote       Tuotekoodi   Hinta alv.0%   varastosaldo   Määrä  
6 Simplex SC
 
Silver
  Black Box Connect Standard Fiber Adapter Panel  
Black Box Connect Standard Fiber Adapter Panel
  FOAP-SC-B-6F  
13,92 €
     


 
Tapahtumat