Newsletter
Store home > Cables > Fibre Patch Panels > Modular > Universal Fiber Patch Panel
FOPP50-12V-3U: 12 port
Photo may vary from actual product
Universal Fiber Patch Panel
 

Universal Fiber Patch Panel


Economical open panel supports up to 288 fibers.


  • Holds up to 12 adapter panels or LGX cassettes.
  • Super versatile. Mix and match adapter panels and/or cassettes.
  • Panels and cassettes mount vertically.
  • Open-panel design makes cable management much easier.
  • Cable management brackets in the rear can be used with cable ties or hook and loop ties.
  • Two heavy-duty support arms add stability when the panel is loaded.
  • Strong, 16-gauge steel construction.
  • Warranty: 25 Year Double Diamond™ Warranty (Standard)
   
Share |
  Product       Code   Unit price   Stock   Quantity  
 
 
12 port
  Universal Fiber Patch Panel  
Universal Fiber Patch Panel
  FOPP50-12V-3U  
99,74 €
     

Accessories

  Product     Code   Unit price   Stock   Quantity  
 
  Fiber Adapter Panels - Low Density Singlemode, 6 Duplex LC, Blue
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM455C-R2  
39,78 €
  1    
  Fiber Adapter Panels - Low Density Multimode, 6 Duplex LC, Beige
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM455B-R2  
39,78 €
  0    
  Fiber Adapter Panels - High Density Mulitmode, 12 Duplex LC, Beige
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM467B-R2  
60,26 €
  40    
  Fiber Adapter Panels - High Density Singlemode, 12 Duplex LC, Blue
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM467C-R2  
60,26 €
     
  Fiber Adapter Panels - Low Density Multimode, 3 Duplex ST, Beige
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM450B  
24,79 €
     
  Fiber Adapter Panels - Low Density Multimode, 3 Duplex SC, Beige
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM451B  
24,04 €
     
  Fiber Adapter Panels - High Density Mulitmode, 6 Duplex ST, Beige
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM460B  
31,43 €
     
  Fiber Adapter Panels - Low Density Singlemode, 3 Duplex ST, Blue
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM450C  
24,79 €
     
  Fiber Adapter Panels - Low Density Singlemode, 3 Duplex SC, Blue
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM451C  
24,04 €
  1    
  Fiber Adapter Panels - Low Density 10G Multimode, 6 Duplex LC, Aqua
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM456C  
39,78 €
  0    
  Fiber Adapter Panels - High Density Singlemode, 6 Duplex ST, Blue
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM460C  
31,43 €
     
  Fiber Adapter Panels - High Density Singlemode, 6 Duplex SC, Blue
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM461C  
29,78 €
  85    
  Fiber Adapter Panels - High Density Mulitmode, 6 Duplex SC, Beige
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM463B  
29,78 €
  0    
  Fiber Adapter Panels - High Density 10G Multimode, 12 Duplex LC, Aqua
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM468C  
60,26 €
     
  Fiber Adapter Panels - Blank Panel, No Connector, Black
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM480A  
8,24 €
  18    


 
Actions