Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. More information.
Tuoteluettelo > Verkkotuotteet toimistoon > Kytkimet > PoE > Gigabit PoE+ Managed Switch
LPB2926A: PoE+, (24) 10/100/1000M PoE+ (RJ45) + (2) dual media 10/100/1000M RJ45/SFP, Full SNMP + web GUI
Kuva ei aina ole yksi yhteen tuotteen kanssa
LPB2952A: PoE+, (48) 10/100/1000M PoE+ (RJ45) + (4) dual speed SPF/SFP+ slots, Full SNMP + web GUI
LPB2952A: PoE+, (48) 10/100/1000M PoE+ (RJ45) + (4) dual speed SPF/SFP+ slots, Full SNMP + web GUI
LPB2926A: PoE+, (24) 10/100/1000M PoE+ (RJ45) + (2) dual media 10/100/1000M RJ45/SFP, Full SNMP + web GUI
LPB2910A: PoE+, (8) 10/100/1000M PoE+ (RJ45) + (2) dual media 10/100/1000M RJ45/SFP, Full SNMP + web GUI
LPB2910A: PoE+, (8) 10/100/1000M PoE+ (RJ45) + (2) dual media 10/100/1000M RJ45/SFP, Full SNMP + web GUI
 

Gigabit PoE+ Managed Switch


High-speed L2+ switch delivers up to 370 watts for PoE devices, plus HD video switching.


  • Provides (8), (24) or (48) 10/100/1000BASE-T UTP PoE+ ports plus two or four dual-media UTP/SFP(+) ports.
  • Powers 802.3af PoE or 802.3at PoE+ wireless access points, security cameras, VoIP phones, remote sensors, and other devices.
  • Scalable. Add SFPs only when you need more capacity.
  • Flexible. SFP(+) slot enables you to define distances from 500 meters to 10 kilometers.
  • Applicable for data backhaul applications.
  • Full SNMP management plus Web-based management.
  • Support for VLAN and QoS.
  • Supports IEEE 802.1x port-based network access control.
  • 802.3az Energy-Efficient Ethernet saves on power costs.
   
Share |
  Tuote       Tuotekoodi   Hinta alv.0%   varastosaldo   Määrä  
PoE+
(8) 10/100/1000M PoE+ (RJ45) + (2) dual media 10/100/1000M RJ45/SFP
 
Full SNMP + web GUI
  Gigabit PoE+ Managed Switch  
Gigabit PoE+ Managed Switch
  LPB2910A  
418,00 €
  8    
(24) 10/100/1000M PoE+ (RJ45) + (2) dual media 10/100/1000M RJ45/SFP
 
Full SNMP + web GUI
  Gigabit PoE+ Managed Switch  
Gigabit PoE+ Managed Switch
  LPB2926A  
638,00 €
  16    
(48) 10/100/1000M PoE+ (RJ45) + (4) dual speed SPF/SFP+ slots
 
Full SNMP + web GUI
  Gigabit PoE+ Managed Switch  
Gigabit PoE+ Managed Switch
  LPB2952A  
1 980,00 €
  6    

Lisävarusteita

  Tuote     Tuotekoodi   Hinta alv.0%   varastosaldo   Määrä  
 
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km - 1300nm MM LC, 2km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km
  LFP412  
77,17 €
  0    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 10-km - 1310nm SM LC, 10km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 10-km
  LFP413  
56,97 €
  99+    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 30-km - 1310nm SM LC, 30km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 30-km
  LFP414  
61,97 €
  24    
  SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 2-km - 850nm MM LC, 2km
SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 2-km
  LFP401  
51,46 €
  25    
  SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km - 1300nm MM LC, 2km
SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km
  LFP402  
51,46 €
  99+    
  SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 30-km - 1310nm SM LC, 30km
SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 30-km
  LFP403  
62,49 €
  79    
  SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 60-km - 1310nm SM LC, 60km
SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 60-km
  LFP404  
67,08 €
  0    
  SFP+, 10-Gbps, 850-nm MM LC, 300-m - 850nm MM LC, 300m
SFP+, 10-Gbps, 850-nm MM LC, 300-m
  LSP421  
154,00 €
  23    
  SFP+, 10-Gbps, 1310-nm SM LC, 10-km - 1310nm SM LC, 10km
SFP+, 10-Gbps, 1310-nm SM LC, 10-km
  LSP422  
320,00 €
  14    
Rack/Mount Kit
  VESA/Wallmount Kit for MediaCento IPX
VESA/Wallmount Kit for MediaCento IPX
  VX-HDMI-IP-VESA  
14,46 €
  99+    


 
Online asiakaspalvelu
Tapahtumat
Manuaalit
Quick Starter Guide
User Manual LPB29 series
Lähetä ystävälle
Sähköpostiosoite
error
Sähköpostiosoitteesi
error
Viesti