Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. More information.
Tuoteluettelo > Verkkotuotteet toimistoon > Liitettävyys/tarvikkeet > SFPt > QSFP+ Transceiver - 40GBASE-SR4, 850-nm Multimode Fiber
Haku Hakutulokset
QSFP541: MPO, 850-nm MM, 150m
Kuva ei aina ole yksi yhteen tuotteen kanssa
 

QSFP+ Transceiver - 40GBASE-SR4, 850-nm Multimode Fiber


QSFP+ transceiver perfect for 40-Gbps Ethernet data transmission


  • MPO connector.
  • Supports up to 4x10-Gbps bidirectional operation.
  • Compliant with QSFP+ SFF-8436 industry standard.
  • Low power consumption (less than 1.5 watts).
  • Transmits signals up to 100 meters over OM3 and up to 150 meters over OM4.
  • Features reliable VCSEL and PIN photonic devices.
   
Share |
  Tuote       Tuotekoodi   Hinta alv.0%   varastosaldo   Määrä  
MPO
850-nm MM
 
150m
  QSFP+ Transceiver - 40GBASE-SR4, 850-nm Multimode Fiber  
QSFP+ Transceiver - 40GBASE-SR4, 850-nm Multimode Fiber
  QSFP541  
109,00 €
  41    


 
Online asiakaspalvelu
Tapahtumat
Lähetä ystävälle
Sähköpostiosoite
error
Sähköpostiosoitteesi
error
Viesti