Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. More information.
Tuoteluettelo > KVM-kytkimet ja pc-extenderit > PC-extenderit > DVI PC-extenderit > IP > Fibre KVM Extenderkit, Emerald™ KVM over IP 4K DisplayPort
Haku Hakutulokset
Fibre KVM Extenderkit, Emerald™ KVM over IP 4K DisplayPort
Kuva ei aina ole yksi yhteen tuotteen kanssa
EMD4000-KIT: Extenderisarja, (1) DisplayPort 1.2 (4K60), 4x USB transparent, audio, serial
EMD4000-KIT: Extenderisarja, (1) DisplayPort 1.2 (4K60), 4x USB transparent, audio, serial
EMD4000-KIT: Extenderisarja, (1) DisplayPort 1.2 (4K60), 4x USB transparent, audio, serial
EMD4000-KIT: Extenderisarja, (1) DisplayPort 1.2 (4K60), 4x USB transparent, audio, serial
 

Fibre KVM Extenderkit, Emerald™ KVM over IP 4K DisplayPort


Everything you need for KVM extension with pixel-perfect 4K60 fps video up to 300m


  • Everything you need for next generation KVM extension with pixel-perfect 4K 60 fps video is included in this kit: Emerald 4K60 DisplayPort KVM-over-IP Matrix Switch Transmitter and Receiver and SFP+
  • 4K video, 10-bit color @ 60 fps
  • Pixel-perfect video – mathematically lossless
  • Transparent USB – connect any USB
  • Audio support over USB and Analog Audio.
  • Extenderkit includes 850nm Multimode SFP+ transceivers supporting distances up to 300m
  • Takuu: 2 Year Double Diamond™ Warranty (Standard)
   
Share |
  Tuote       Tuotekoodi   Hinta alv.0%   Määrä  
Extenderisarja
(1) DisplayPort 1.2 (4K60)
 
4x USB transparent, audio, serial
  Fibre KVM Extenderkit, Emerald™ KVM over IP 4K DisplayPort  
Fibre KVM Extenderkit, Emerald™ KVM over IP 4K DisplayPort
  EMD4000-KIT  
Pyynnöstä
   

Lisävarusteita

  Tuote     Tuotekoodi   Hinta alv.0%   Määrä  
 
Rack/Mount Kit
  Rackmount Kit for Emerald 4K (1 or 2 units)
Rackmount Kit for Emerald 4K (1 or 2 units)
  EMD4000-RMK1  
Pyynnöstä
   

Täydennä Fibre KVM Extenderkit, Emerald™ KVM over IP 4K DisplayPort -ratkaisu näillä tuotteilla:

Lisätuotteet

Vaihtoehtoiset tuotteet


 
Online asiakaspalvelu
Tapahtumat
Tuotelehtiset
Manuaalit
Fibre KVM Extenderkit, Emerald™ KVM over IP 4K DisplayPort Manuaali
eCatalogue
Lähetä ystävälle
Sähköpostiosoite
error
Sähköpostiosoitteesi
error
Viesti