Newsletter
Tuoteluettelo > Kaapelit > Kuitukaapelit (patch) > Active Optical Cables (AOC) > SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-10G-AOCxM Compatible
SFP-10G-AOC1M-BB: 1m
Kuva ei aina ole yksi yhteen tuotteen kanssa
SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-10G-AOCxM Compatible
 

SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-10G-AOCxM Compatible


Connect 10Gbps Cisco Switches, Routers and Servers, as well as other MSA Compliant Equipment in Ethernet networking applications


  • 100% Compatible to Cisco SFP-10G-AOC5M= and other lengths
  • SFP+ Multi-Source Agreement (MSA), SFF-8431 compliant
  • 10GBase-AOC 10Gbps Direct Attach Cable
  • Utilizes VCSEL technology over 850nm multimode fiber for optimal performance
  • Ultra-thin and light optical cabling ideal for high-density networking applications
  • Low power usage (less than 0.6W) is extremely valuable in high data rate applications
  • Perfect for point-to-point, intra-rack and rack-to-rack connections of 10Gb equipment
  • Ideal solution for 10Gb Ethernet, Infiniband (QDR, SDR, DDR), Fiber Channel applications and more.
  • Takuu: 25 Year Double Diamond™ Warranty (Standard)
   
Share |
  Tuote       Tuotekoodi   Hinta alv.0%   varastosaldo   Määrä  
 
 
1m
  SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-10G-AOCxM Compatible  
SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-10G-AOCxM Compatible
  SFP-10G-AOC1M-BB  
81,24 €
  6    
 
2m
  SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-10G-AOCxM Compatible  
SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-10G-AOCxM Compatible
  SFP-10G-AOC2M-BB  
86,13 €
  56    
 
3m
  SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-10G-AOCxM Compatible  
SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-10G-AOCxM Compatible
  SFP-10G-AOC3M-BB  
91,02 €
  99+    
 
5m
  SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-10G-AOCxM Compatible  
SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-10G-AOCxM Compatible
  SFP-10G-AOC5M-BB  
97,88 €
  21    
 
7m
  SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-10G-AOCxM Compatible  
SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-10G-AOCxM Compatible
  SFP-10G-AOC7M-BB  
105,00 €
  6    
 
10m
  SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-10G-AOCxM Compatible  
SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-10G-AOCxM Compatible
  SFP-10G-AOC10M-BB  
112,00 €
  39    

Lisävarusteita

  Tuote     Tuotekoodi   Hinta alv.0%   varastosaldo   Määrä  
 
  Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 10GbE uplinks - Full SNMP management, (44) RJ45 + (4) dual media UTP/SFP 10/100/1000 + (4) 1/10Gbps SFP+
Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 10GbE uplinks
  LGB5052A  
1 660,00 €
     
Card/Module
  (4) SFP+-slots, 10-Gig, Switch Module for slot 4
(4) SFP+-slots, 10-Gig, Switch Module for slot 4
  LE2731C  
978,00 €
     
  Emerald® DisplayPort KVM over IP Matrix Switch - 4K60Hz - USB 2.0, Audio - (1) DisplayPort 1.2 (4K60), 4x USB transparent, audio, Vastaanotin
Emerald® DisplayPort KVM over IP Matrix Switch - 4K60Hz - USB 2.0, Audio
  EMD4000R  
Pyynnöstä
  0    
  Emerald® DisplayPort KVM over IP Matrix Switch - 4K60Hz - USB 2.0, Audio - (1) DisplayPort 1.2 (4K60), 4x USB transparent, audio, Lähetin
Emerald® DisplayPort KVM over IP Matrix Switch - 4K60Hz - USB 2.0, Audio
  EMD4000T  
Pyynnöstä
  0    
  Emerald® KVM over IP Matrix Switch, 10GbE, 28-Port - KVM over IP, 10G, (28) SFP+ 1/10G + (2) QSFP28 100G
Emerald® KVM over IP Matrix Switch, 10GbE, 28-Port
  EMS10G28  
Pyynnöstä
     
  Fibre KVM Extenderkit, Emerald® KVM over IP 4K DisplayPort - Extenderisarja, (1) DisplayPort 1.2 (4K60), 4x USB transparent, audio, serial
Fibre KVM Extenderkit, Emerald® KVM over IP 4K DisplayPort
  EMD4000-KIT  
Pyynnöstä
  0    
  10G Emerald KVM over IP Matrix Switch - KVM over IP, 10G, (12) SFP+ 1/10G + (3) QSFP28 100G
10G Emerald KVM over IP Matrix Switch
  EMS10G12  
Pyynnöstä
  5    
  4K60 Network AV Decoder - HDMI 2.0, DisplayPort 1.2a, Scaling, USB, 10-GbE Copper or Fiber - Dual HDMI 2.0, DisplayPort 1.2, Decoder
4K60 Network AV Decoder - HDMI 2.0, DisplayPort 1.2a, Scaling, USB, 10-GbE Copper or Fiber
  MCX-S9-DEC  
1 038,00 €
  0    
  4K60 Network AV Encoder - HDMI 2.0, DisplayPort 1.2a, Scaling, USB, 10-GbE Copper or Fiber - Dual HDMI 2.0, DisplayPort 1.2, Encoder
4K60 Network AV Encoder - HDMI 2.0, DisplayPort 1.2a, Scaling, USB, 10-GbE Copper or Fiber
  MCX-S9-ENC  
1 077,00 €
  0    
  4K60 Network AV Encoder Dante HDMI2.0 DP1.2a USB 10G CPR/FBR - Dual HDMI 2.0, DisplayPort 1.2, Encoder
4K60 Network AV Encoder Dante HDMI2.0 DP1.2a USB 10G CPR/FBR
  MCX-S9D-ENC  
1 211,00 €
  26    

Täydennä SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-10G-AOCxM Compatible -ratkaisu näillä tuotteilla:

SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-10G-AOCxM Compatible toimii näiden ratkaisujen kanssa:

Vaihtoehtoiset tuotteet

Asiakkaat ostivat myös


 
Tapahtumat
Tuotelehtiset
Manuaalit