Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. More information.
Tuoteluettelo > Verkkotuotteet toimistoon > PoE > Muuntimet > PoE+ Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter
PoE+ Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter
Kuva ei aina ole yksi yhteen tuotteen kanssa
PoE+ Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter
PoE+ Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter
LGC5311A: MM SC
LGC5311A: MM SC
 

PoE+ Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter


Industrial strength to power to remote PoE+ devices.


  • Converts 10/100/1000BASE-T copper to 1000BASE-X fiber.
  • Withstands extreme temperatures of -40° to +65°.
  • Powers your remote security cameras, wireless access points, and more.
  • Acts as power sourcing equipment (PSE) on the copper side to power PoE devices.
  • Supports IEEE 802.3at PoE+.
  • Multimode, Single-mode or option with an SFP port that can be customized to the interface of your choice.
  • Compatible with legacy pre-IEEE standard powered devices.
  • Standard PoE models are also available.
  • Takuu: 2 Year Double Diamond™ Warranty (Standard)
   
Share |
  Tuote       Tuotekoodi   Hinta alv.0%   Määrä  
 
 
MM SC
  PoE+ Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter  
PoE+ Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter
  LGC5311A      

Lisävarusteita

  Tuote     Tuotekoodi   Hinta alv.0%   Määrä  
 
Rack/Mount Kit
  DIN Rail Mounting Kit
DIN Rail Mounting Kit
  LMC207-DRM      
  SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka - 850nm MM LC, 550m
SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka
  LFP411      
  SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka - 1300nm MM LC, 2km
SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka
  LFP412      
  SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka - 1310nm SM LC, 10km
SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka
  LFP413      
  SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka - 1310nm SM LC, 30km
SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka
  LFP414      
  DIN Rail Power Supplies - 48VDC, 120w
DIN Rail Power Supplies
  SDR-120-48      
  1250 Mbps SerDes SFP with Extended Diagnostics - SerDes
1250 Mbps SerDes SFP with Extended Diagnostics
  LFP415      
  1250 Mbps SGMII SFP with Extended Diagnostics - SGMII
1250 Mbps SGMII SFP with Extended Diagnostics
  LFP416      
  DIN Rail Power Supplies - 48VDC, 240w
DIN Rail Power Supplies
  SDR-240-48      
  DIN Rail Power Supplies - 48VDC, 40W
DIN Rail Power Supplies
  MDR-40-48      
  DIN Rail Power Supplies - 24VDC, 120w
DIN Rail Power Supplies
  SDR-120-24      


 
Online asiakaspalvelu
Tapahtumat
Manuaalit
PoE+ Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Manuaali
eCatalogue
Lähetä ystävälle
Sähköpostiosoite
error
Sähköpostiosoitteesi
error
Viesti