Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. More information.
Tuoteluettelo > Verkkotuotteet toimistoon > Mediamuuntimet > PoE > Gigabit PoE+ PSE Media Converter, SFP
LPS535A-SFP
Kuva ei aina ole yksi yhteen tuotteen kanssa
 

Gigabit PoE+ PSE Media Converter, SFP


Convert fiber to copper and transmit 30 watts of power and data to remote PoE+ devices.


  • Features one 10/100/1000Mbps copper port and one 1000BASE-X SFP port for single-mode and multimode fiber connections.
  • Add PoE+ devices such as PTZ cameras, access points, IP phones, and more to your network.
  • Acts as power sourcing equipment (PSE) on the copper side to provide up to 30 watts of power.
  • Smart, plug-and-play installation. Add devices to your network without any reconfiguration.
  • The copper port supports full-duplex, auto-MDI/MDI-X, and auto-negotiation.
  • Link Loss Forwarding provides instant notification of fiber segment link problems.
  • Compatible with 802.3 aF/at standard PoE devices.
   
Share |
  Tuote       Tuotekoodi   Hinta alv.0%   Määrä  
 
 
Gigabit PoE+ PSE Media Converter, SFP
 
Gigabit PoE+ PSE Media Converter, SFP
  LPS535A-SFP  
257,00 €
   

Lisävarusteita

  Tuote     Tuotekoodi   Hinta alv.0%   Määrä  
 
  SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka - 850nm MM LC, 550m
SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka
  LFP411  
51,46 €
   
  SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka - 1300nm MM LC, 2km
SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka
  LFP412  
77,17 €
   
  SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka - 1310nm SM LC, 10km
SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka
  LFP413  
56,97 €
   
  SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka - 1310nm SM LC, 30km
SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka
  LFP414  
124,00 €
61,97 €
   


 
Online asiakaspalvelu
Tapahtumat
Manuaalit
Tuoteluettelo
Tuoteluettelo
Yli 700 sivua Black Box tuotteita ja ratkaisuja!
Lähetä ystävälle
Sähköpostiosoite
error
Sähköpostiosoitteesi
error
Viesti