Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. More information.
MCII Converter Rack M
Kuva ei aina ole yksi yhteen tuotteen kanssa
LMC5101A: Kotelo, 1 Slot, 100–240 VAC
LMC5207A-R3: Kotelo, 20 Slots, Dual AC Power Supply
LMC5103A-R2: Kotelo, 1 Slot, 100–240 VAC/48 VDC
 

MCII Converter Rack M


High-Density Media Converter System II Chassis - Fully manageable with extensive chassis options.


  • Chassis available with or without SNMP .
  • For copper-fiber, fiber-fiber, SSF and VDSL .
  • Powerful managed network solution! .
  • Compatible with a huge range of modules.
  • Takuu: 1 vuoden takuu
   
Share |
  Tuote       Tuotekoodi   Hinta alv.0%   Määrä  
Kotelo
1 Slot
 
100–240 VAC
  High-Density Media Conversion System II, AC Power  
High-Density Media Conversion System II, AC Power
  LMC5101A  
108,00 €
   
 
100–240 VAC/48 VDC
  High-Density Media Conversion System II, AC/DC Power  
High-Density Media Conversion System II, AC/DC Power
  LMC5103A-R2 Poistotuote!  
142,00 €
   
6 porttia
 
100–240 VAC
  High-Density Media Conversion System II, (1) AC Power  
High-Density Media Conversion System II, (1) AC Power
  LMC5203A  
683,00 €
   
 
100–240 VAC, dual
  High-Density Media Conversion System II, (2) AC Power  
High-Density Media Conversion System II, (2) AC Power
  LMC5204A  
901,00 €
   
20 Slots
 
Dual AC Power Supply
  High-Density Media Conversion System II, (2) AC Power  
High-Density Media Conversion System II, (2) AC Power
  LMC5207A-R3  
1 421,00 €
   

Lisävarusteita

  Tuote     Tuotekoodi   Hinta alv.0%   Määrä  
 
Power Supply
  Spare Power Supply for LMC5203A/LMC5204A, 100-240 VAC
Spare Power Supply for LMC5203A/LMC5204A, 100-240 VAC
  LMC5214A  
272,00 €
   
  MCII 10/100 cards - 10/100BaseTX, 100BaseFX, 2km, Multimode, SC
MCII 10/100 cards
  LMC5119C-R3  
360,00 €
276,00 €
   
  MCII 10/100 cards - 10/100BaseTX, 100BaseLX, 40km, Singlemode, SC
MCII 10/100 cards
  LMC5121C-R2  
403,00 €
   
  MCII 10/100 cards - 10BASE-T, 10BaseFX, 4km, Multimode, ST
MCII 10/100 cards
  LMC5014C-R2  
186,00 €
   
  MCII 10/100 cards - 100BaseTX, 100BaseFX, 2km, Multimode, ST
MCII 10/100 cards
  LMC5022C-R3  
319,00 €
   
  MCII 10/100 cards - 100BaseTX, 100BaseFX, 2km, Multimode, SC
MCII 10/100 cards
  LMC5023C-R3  
319,00 €
   
  MCII 10/100 cards - 100BaseTX, 100BaseFX, 40km, Singlemode, ST
MCII 10/100 cards
  LMC5026C-R3  
384,00 €
   
  MCII 10/100 cards - 10/100BaseTX, 100BaseFX, 20km, Singlemode, SC
MCII 10/100 cards
  LMC5124C-R3  
371,00 €
   
  MCII 10-100-1000 Card - 10/100/1000TX, 1000BaseSX, 220m, Multimode, SC
MCII 10-100-1000 Card
  LGC5950C-R2  
720,00 €
   
  MCII 10-100-1000 Card - 10/100/1000TX, 1000BaseLX, 40km, Singlemode, SC
MCII 10-100-1000 Card
  LGC5952C-R2  
849,00 €
   
  MCII 1000 Card - 1000BASE-TX, 1000BaseLX, 15km, Singlemode, SC
MCII 1000 Card
  LGC5184C-R3  
615,00 €
   
  622-1250 Mbps, Multimode, 850-nm to Single-Mode, 1310-nm, SC/SC - 10km, MM-SM, 622 to 1250Mbps
622-1250 Mbps, Multimode, 850-nm to Single-Mode, 1310-nm, SC/SC
  LMC5036C  
554,00 €
   
  T1/E1 to Fibre Converter Modules for MCS II - 2km, 1300-nm
T1/E1 to Fibre Converter Modules for MCS II
  LME001A  
476,00 €
   


 
Online asiakaspalvelu
Tapahtumat
Tuotelehtiset
MCII Converter Rack M Tuotelehtinen
Manuaalit
MCII Converter Rack M Manuaali
Tuoteluettelo
Tuoteluettelo
Yli 700 sivua Black Box tuotteita ja ratkaisuja!
Lähetä ystävälle
Sähköpostiosoite
error
Sähköpostiosoitteesi
error
Viesti