Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. More information.
Tuoteluettelo > Verkkotuotteet toimistoon > Mediamuuntimet > Runko ei-hallittu > Pure Networking 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis
LHC200A-RACK: Rackmount power tray, 14 Slots, Internal AC power supply
Kuva ei aina ole yksi yhteen tuotteen kanssa
Pure Networking 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis
 

Pure Networking 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis


Rackmount and power up to 14 Pure Networking Media Converters.


  • Consolidate and power up to 14 Pure Networking Media Converters in only 2U of rack space.
  • Enables hot swapping of both media converters and power supplies.
  • Passive backplane architecture ensures steady power to the media converters.
  • Works with Pure Networking Media Converters model numbers LHC201A–LHC202A, LGC200A–LGC202A.
   
Share |
  Tuote       Tuotekoodi   Hinta alv.0%   Määrä  
Rackmount power tray
14 Slots
 
Internal AC power supply
  Pure Networking 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis  
Pure Networking 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis
  LHC200A-RACK  
288,00 €
   

Lisävarusteita

  Tuote     Tuotekoodi   Hinta alv.0%   Määrä  
 
Power Supply
  Spare Power Supply for LHGC-RACK left side
Spare Power Supply for LHGC-RACK left side
  LHGC-RACK-PS-L  
31,12 €
   
  Spare Power Supply for LHGC-RACK right side
Spare Power Supply for LHGC-RACK right side
  LHGC-RACK-PS-R  
31,12 €
   
  Redundant Power Supply for LHC200A-RACK
Redundant Power Supply for LHC200A-RACK
  LHC200A-RACK-PS  
120,00 €
   
  Spare Power Supply for LHC200A-RACK
Spare Power Supply for LHC200A-RACK
  LHC200A-PSEU  
6,07 €
   
  Pure Networking 10/100 Media Converter - (1) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, (1) 100BaseFX MM SC, 2km, Multimode, SC, AC
Pure Networking 10/100 Media Converter
  LHC201A-EU  
35,65 €
26,95 €
   
  Pure Networking 10/100 Media Converter - (1) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, (1) 100BaseFX SM SC, 20km, Singlemode, SC, AC
Pure Networking 10/100 Media Converter
  LHC202A-EU  
50,95 €
   
  Pure Networking Gigabit Media Converter - dep. on SFP, (1) 1000 Mbps RJ45, 1000BaseX SFP, dep. on SFP, Dep. on SFP, AC
Pure Networking Gigabit Media Converter
  LGC200A-EU  
34,12 €
19,95 €
   
  Pure Networking Gigabit Media Converter - Multimode, (1) 1000 Mbps RJ45, (1) 1000BaseSX MM SC, SC, 500m, AC
Pure Networking Gigabit Media Converter
  LGC201A-EU  
65,23 €
   
  Pure Networking Gigabit Media Converter - Singlemode, (1) 1000 Mbps RJ45, (1) 1000BaseLX SM SC, SC, 15km, AC
Pure Networking Gigabit Media Converter
  LGC202A-EU  
79,51 €
   
  SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka - 850nm MM LC, 550m
SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka
  LFP411  
51,46 €
   
  SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka - 1300nm MM LC, 2km
SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka
  LFP412  
77,17 €
   
  SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka - 1310nm SM LC, 10km
SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka
  LFP413  
56,97 €
   
  SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka - 1310nm SM LC, 30km
SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka
  LFP414  
124,00 €
61,97 €
   


 
Online asiakaspalvelu
Tapahtumat
Tuotelehtiset
Pure Networking 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis Tuotelehtinen
25.6.2012
Tuoteluettelo
Tuoteluettelo
Yli 700 sivua Black Box tuotteita ja ratkaisuja!
Lähetä ystävälle
Sähköpostiosoite
error
Sähköpostiosoitteesi
error
Viesti