Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. More information.
Tuoteluettelo > Verkkotuotteet toimistoon > Mediamuuntimet > Työpöytä (highspeed) > Media Converter 10/100/1000M Copper to 1000M Fibre, Pure Networking Series
Media Converter 10/100/1000M Copper to 1000M Fibre, Pure Networking Series
Kuva ei aina ole yksi yhteen tuotteen kanssa
LGC210A: (1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, 1000BaseX SFP, range dep. on SFP, dep. on SFP, Connector dep. on SFP, 100–240 VAC
LGC210A: (1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, 1000BaseX SFP, range dep. on SFP, dep. on SFP, Connector dep. on SFP, 100–240 VAC
LGC211A: (1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, (1) 1000BaseSX MM SC, 550m, Multimode, SC, 100–240 VAC
LGC211A: (1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, (1) 1000BaseSX MM SC, 550m, Multimode, SC, 100–240 VAC
LGC211A: (1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, (1) 1000BaseSX MM SC, 550m, Multimode, SC, 100–240 VAC
LGC212A: (1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, (1) 1000BaseLX SM SC, 10km, Single-mode 1310nm, SC, 100–240 VAC
LGC212A: (1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, (1) 1000BaseLX SM SC, 10km, Single-mode 1310nm, SC, 100–240 VAC
LGC212A: (1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, (1) 1000BaseLX SM SC, 10km, Single-mode 1310nm, SC, 100–240 VAC
LGC211A: (1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, (1) 1000BaseSX MM SC, 550m, Multimode, SC, 100–240 VAC
LGC212A: (1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, (1) 1000BaseLX SM SC, 10km, Single-mode 1310nm, SC, 100–240 VAC
 

Media Converter 10/100/1000M Copper to 1000M Fibre, Pure Networking Series


Extend a copper-based network via fibre


  • Extend LAN reach beyond 100 meter limit of copper CATx cabling by converting links to fibre.
  • Use fibre to the desk for top secret data networks to prevent eavesdropping and RFI interference using media converters at the desktop.
  • Convert 10/100/1000Mbps copper to Gigabit fibre and send your LAN data over distances up to 80km.
  • Quick and easy installation.
  • Diagnostic LEDs on the front panel.
  • LFP link detection.
  • IEEE802.3x flow control for full duplex. Back-pressure flow control for half duplex model.
   
Share |
  Tuote       Tuotekoodi   Hinta alv.0%   Määrä  
(1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45
(1) 1000BaseSX MM SC
550m
Multimode
SC
 
100–240 VAC
  Media Converter 10/100/1000M Copper to 1000M Fibre, Pure Networking Series  
Media Converter 10/100/1000M Copper to 1000M Fibre, Pure Networking Series
  LGC211A      
(1) 1000BaseLX SM SC
10km
Single-mode 1310nm
SC
 
100–240 VAC
  Media Converter 10/100/1000M Copper to 1000M Fibre, Pure Networking Series  
Media Converter 10/100/1000M Copper to 1000M Fibre, Pure Networking Series
  LGC212A      
1000BaseX SFP
range dep. on SFP
dep. on SFP
Connector dep. on SFP
 
100–240 VAC
  Media Converter 10/100/1000M Copper to 1000M Fibre, Pure Networking Series  
Media Converter 10/100/1000M Copper to 1000M Fibre, Pure Networking Series
  LGC210A      

Lisävarusteita

  Tuote     Tuotekoodi   Hinta alv.0%   Määrä  
 
  SFP - 1250-Mbps, Extended Diagnostics, Simplex, SSF Single-Mode Fibre, 10-km, LC - 10km, LC, Singlemode SSF 1310nm TX/1550nm RX
SFP - 1250-Mbps, Extended Diagnostics, Simplex, SSF Single-Mode Fibre, 10-km, LC
  LFP421      
  SFP - 1250-Mbps, Extended Diagnostics, Simplex, SSF Single-Mode Fibre, 10-km, LC - 10km, LC, Singlemode SSF 1550nm TX/1310nm RX
SFP - 1250-Mbps, Extended Diagnostics, Simplex, SSF Single-Mode Fibre, 10-km, LC
  LFP420      
  SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka - 850nm MM LC, 550m
SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka
  LFP411      
  SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka - 1300nm MM LC, 2km
SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka
  LFP412      
  SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka - 1310nm SM LC, 10km
SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka
  LFP413      
  SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka - 1310nm SM LC, 30km
SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka
  LFP414      
  SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka - 1550nm SM LC, 80km
SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka
  LFP418      
  1250 Mbps SGMII SFP with Extended Diagnostics - SGMII
1250 Mbps SGMII SFP with Extended Diagnostics
  LFP416      
  Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch - 10-Ports - Full SNMP management, (8) 10/100/1000 RJ45 + (2) 100/1000 RJ45/SFP
Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch - 10-Ports
  LGB1110A      
  CAT6 GigaTrue S/FTP Cable LSZH - Harmaa, 1m
CAT6 GigaTrue S/FTP Cable LSZH
  EVE630-01M      
  CAT6 GigaTrue S/FTP Cable LSZH - Harmaa, 2m
CAT6 GigaTrue S/FTP Cable LSZH
  EVE630-02M      
  CAT6 GigaTrue S/FTP Cable LSZH - Harmaa, 3m
CAT6 GigaTrue S/FTP Cable LSZH
  EVE630-03M      
  Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch (26-Ports) - Web GUI + SNMP V1/2/3, (24) 100/1000M + (2) 100/1000 RJ45/SFP + (1) console port
Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch (26-Ports)
  LGB1126A-R2      
  Media Converter Chassis 14-slot 2U - Kotelo, 14 Slots, Dual AC Power Supply
Media Converter Chassis 14-slot 2U
  LHGC-RACK      
Power Supply
  Spare Power Supply for LHGC-RACK left side
Spare Power Supply for LHGC-RACK left side
  LHGC-RACK-PS-L      
  Spare Power Supply for LHGC-RACK right side
Spare Power Supply for LHGC-RACK right side
  LHGC-RACK-PS-R      

Täydennä Media Converter 10/100/1000M Copper to 1000M Fibre, Pure Networking Series -ratkaisu näillä tuotteilla:

Media Converter 10/100/1000M Copper to 1000M Fibre, Pure Networking Series toimii näiden ratkaisujen kanssa:

Lisätuotteet

Asiakkaat ostivat myös


 
Online asiakaspalvelu
Tapahtumat
Kerromme tarkemmin:
Konfiguraattori
Tuotelehtiset
Media Converter 10/100/1000M Copper to 1000M Fibre, Pure Networking Series Tuotelehtinen
Tuoteluettelo
Tuoteluettelo
Yli 700 sivua Black Box tuotteita ja ratkaisuja!
Lähetä ystävälle
Sähköpostiosoite
error
Sähköpostiosoitteesi
error
Viesti