Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. More information.
LGC135A: dep. on SFP, (1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, (1) SFP (100/1000M), dep. on SFP, Dep. on SFP, AC/USB/opt chassis
Kuva ei aina ole yksi yhteen tuotteen kanssa
LGC135A: dep. on SFP, (1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, (1) SFP (100/1000M), dep. on SFP, Dep. on SFP, AC/USB/opt chassis
 

10/100/1000TX/1000 MEDIA CONVERTER


MultiPower Miniature 10/100/1000TX // 100/1000FX Media Converter
This tiny Gigabit converter automatically senses speed on the copper side.


  • Connect Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet copper ports to fiber optic cable.
  • Autosensing copper ports make this media converter perfect for migrating networks.
  • Accepts 155 Mbps and 1250 Mbps SFPs.
  • Features Link Fault Pass-Through (LFPT).
  • Auto MDI/MDI-X means you never need to worry about what kind of cable to use.
  • Use as standalone media converters or rackmount in the optional PowerTray.
  • Powered by its universal AC power supply, or optionally via a PC's USB port or a rackmountable PowerTray.
  • Easy to install. Just plug and play.
  • Compact size.
  • Takuu: 1 vuoden takuu
   
Share |
  Tuote       Tuotekoodi   Hinta alv.0%   Määrä  
dep. on SFP
(1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45
(1) SFP (100/1000M)
dep. on SFP
Dep. on SFP
 
AC/USB/opt chassis
  10/100/1000TX/1000 MEDIA CONVERTER  
10/100/1000TX/1000 MEDIA CONVERTER
  LGC135A  
411,00 €
   
Please order the SFPs separately

Lisävarusteita

  Tuote     Tuotekoodi   Hinta alv.0%   Määrä  
 
  SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka - 850nm MM LC, 550m
SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka
  LFP411  
51,46 €
   
  SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka - 1300nm MM LC, 2km
SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka
  LFP412  
77,17 €
   
  SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka - 1310nm SM LC, 10km
SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka
  LFP413  
56,97 €
   
  SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka - 1310nm SM LC, 30km
SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka
  LFP414  
124,00 €
61,97 €
   
  SFP-moduulit 155 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka - 850nm MM LC, 2km
SFP-moduulit 155 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka
  LFP401  
51,46 €
   
  SFP-moduulit 155 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka - 1300nm MM LC, 2km
SFP-moduulit 155 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka
  LFP402  
51,46 €
   
  SFP-moduulit 155 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka - 1310nm SM LC, 30km
SFP-moduulit 155 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka
  LFP403  
62,49 €
   
  SFP-moduulit 155 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka - 1310nm SM LC, 60km
SFP-moduulit 155 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka
  LFP404  
67,08 €
   
Adaptors & Adaptor Cables
  USB Power Cable
USB Power Cable
  LHC021A  
5,51 €
   
  Miniature Mediamuuntimien räkkiasennussarja - Rackmount power tray, 18 Slots, Internal AC power supply
Miniature Mediamuuntimien räkkiasennussarja
  LHC018A-AC-R2  
435,00 €
   


 
Online asiakaspalvelu
Tapahtumat
Manuaalit
10/100/1000TX/1000 MEDIA CONVERTER Manuaali
Tuoteluettelo
Tuoteluettelo
Yli 700 sivua Black Box tuotteita ja ratkaisuja!
Lähetä ystävälle
Sähköpostiosoite
error
Sähköpostiosoitteesi
error
Viesti