Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. More information.
Tuoteluettelo > Verkkotuotteet toimistoon > Kytkimet > Räkkiasennus hallittu > 1/10-GbE Managed Ethernet Switch – (20) SFP slots + (4) shared SFP/RJ45 100/1000M plus (4) SFP+ 1/10GbE
LGB5128A-R2: (20) 100/1000 SFP + (4) dual-media ports + (4) SFP+ 1G/10G + (1) DB9 console
Kuva ei aina ole yksi yhteen tuotteen kanssa
1/10-GbE Managed Ethernet Switch – (20) SFP slots + (4) shared SFP/RJ45 100/1000M plus (4) SFP+ 1/10GbE
1/10-GbE Managed Ethernet Switch – (20) SFP slots + (4) shared SFP/RJ45 100/1000M plus (4) SFP+ 1/10GbE
 

1/10-GbE Managed Ethernet Switch – (20) SFP slots + (4) shared SFP/RJ45 100/1000M plus (4) SFP+ 1/10GbE


L2 switch delivering high performance fiber connectivity, scalability, and availability for your LAN access network


  • Pay-as-you-grow. Add SFPs when you need them to expand your network.
  • Super versatility. Add a 10-Gbps fibre link when you expand your 100/1000-Mbps copper/fibre network
  • Includes (20) 100/1000-Mbps SFP (Small Form-Factor Pluggable) fibre ports, (4) dual-media 100/1000-Mbps RJ45/SFP ports, and (4) 1/10-Gbps SFP+ fibre ports.
  • Get advanced switching and performance capabilities found in more expensive switches.
  • Provides superior manageability, security, QoS, and performance.
  • 802.3az Energy-Efficient Ethernet saves on power costs.
  • Well suited for workgroups, office LANs, and enterprise networks carrying higher-priority traffic for powerful applications.
  • Bundle multiple ports for higher bandwidth with Link Aggregate Control Protocol aggregation.
  • Programmable QoS classification and prioritization.
  • Robust security with VLAN capabilities.
  • OAM and CFM for easy set-up and management.
  • Manage via the Web or Command Line.
  • Supports the multi-node ring protection architecture.
  • Takuu: 1 Year Double Diamond™ Warranty (Standard)
   
Share |
  Tuote       Tuotekoodi   Hinta alv.0%   varastosaldo   Määrä  
 
 
(20) 100/1000 SFP + (4) dual-media ports + (4) SFP+ 1G/10G + (1) DB9 console
  1/10-GbE Managed Ethernet Switch – (20) SFP slots + (4) shared SFP/RJ45 100/1000M plus (4) SFP+ 1/10GbE  
1/10-GbE Managed Ethernet Switch – (20) SFP slots + (4) shared SFP/RJ45 100/1000M plus (4) SFP+ 1/10GbE
  LGB5128A-R2  
1 165,00 €
  9    

Lisävarusteita

  Tuote     Tuotekoodi   Hinta alv.0%   varastosaldo   Määrä  
 
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 40-km - 1310nm SM LC, 40km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 40-km
  LFP414  
63,83 €
  14    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SGMII Interface RJ-45, 100-m - SGMII
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SGMII Interface RJ-45, 100-m
  LFP416  
79,49 €
  99+    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temperature, LC Simplex - 10km, LC, Singlemode SSF 1310nm TX/1550nm RX
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temperature, LC Simplex
  LFP421  
83,61 €
  25    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temperature, LC Simplex - 10km, LC, Singlemode SSF 1550nm TX/1310nm RX
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temperature, LC Simplex
  LFP420  
83,61 €
  7    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps - LC, MM 850nm, 550m
SFP, 1250-Mbps
  LFP441  
24,41 €
  99+    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps - LC, Single-mode 1310nm, 20km
SFP, 1250-Mbps
  LFP442  
27,75 €
  93    
  SFP+, 10-Gbps - LC, MM 850nm, 300m
SFP+, 10-Gbps
  LSP441  
63,85 €
  99+    
  SFP+, 10-Gbps - LC, Single-mode 1310nm, 20km
SFP+, 10-Gbps
  LSP442  
102,00 €
  8    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, SGMII - 100m, RJ-45, CATx
SFP, 1250-Mbps, SGMII
  LFP443  
57,63 €
  93    
  SFP+, 10-Gbps, RJ-45 - 30m, RJ-45, CATx
SFP+, 10-Gbps, RJ-45
  LSP443  
204,00 €
  13    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 550-m - 850nm MM LC, 550m
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 550-m
  LFP411  
53,00 €
  999+    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km - 1300nm MM LC, 2km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km
  LFP412  
79,49 €
  99+    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 10-km - 1310nm SM LC, 10km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 10-km
  LFP413  
58,68 €
  99+    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SerDes Interface RJ-45, 100-m - SerDes
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SerDes Interface RJ-45, 100-m
  LFP415  
79,49 €
     
  SFP+, 10-Gbps, LC, 850nm, Multi-mode - 850nm MM LC, 300m
SFP+, 10-Gbps, LC, 850nm, Multi-mode
  LSP421  
159,00 €
  22    
  SFP+, 10-Gbps, LC, 1310nm, Single-mode - 1310nm SM LC, 10km
SFP+, 10-Gbps, LC, 1310nm, Single-mode
  LSP422  
330,00 €
  4    
  SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 2-km - 850nm MM LC, 2km
SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 2-km
  LFP401  
53,00 €
  99+    
  SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km - 1300nm MM LC, 2km
SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km
  LFP402  
53,00 €
  99+    
  SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 30-km - 1310nm SM LC, 30km
SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 30-km
  LFP403  
64,36 €
  99+    
  OM3 Patch Cable 50µm (LZ0H) - Purple, LC-LC Duplex, 1m
OM3 Patch Cable 50µm (LZ0H)
  EFE350-001M  
12,98 €
  0    
  OM3 Patch Cable 50µm (LZ0H) - Purple, LC-LC Duplex, 2m
OM3 Patch Cable 50µm (LZ0H)
  EFE350-002M  
13,84 €
  17    
  OM3 Patch Cable 50µm (LZ0H) - Purple, LC-LC Duplex, 3m
OM3 Patch Cable 50µm (LZ0H)
  EFE350-003M  
14,75 €
  62    
  FO OS1/2 Single-Mode Enhanced Patch Cables LSZH - LC-LC Duplex, 1m
FO OS1/2 Single-Mode Enhanced Patch Cables LSZH
  EFE080-001M  
12,94 €
  50    
  FO OS1/2 Single-Mode Enhanced Patch Cables LSZH - LC-LC Duplex, 2m
FO OS1/2 Single-Mode Enhanced Patch Cables LSZH
  EFE080-002M  
13,77 €
  99    
  FO OS1/2 Single-Mode Enhanced Patch Cables LSZH - LC-LC Duplex, 3m
FO OS1/2 Single-Mode Enhanced Patch Cables LSZH
  EFE080-003M  
14,64 €
  99+    
  CAT6A S/FTP Ethernet Patch Cable – LSZH, Snagless - Sininen, 1m
CAT6A S/FTP Ethernet Patch Cable – LSZH, Snagless
  CAT6A-BL-1M  
3,49 €
  99+    
  CAT6A S/FTP Ethernet Patch Cable – LSZH, Snagless - Sininen, 2m
CAT6A S/FTP Ethernet Patch Cable – LSZH, Snagless
  CAT6A-BL-2M  
5,49 €
  99+    
  CAT6A S/FTP Ethernet Patch Cable – LSZH, Snagless - Sininen, 3m
CAT6A S/FTP Ethernet Patch Cable – LSZH, Snagless
  CAT6A-BL-3M  
6,99 €
  99+    
  GigaTrue® CAT6 550-MHz Ethernet Patch Cable – LSZH, S/FTP - Harmaa, 1m
GigaTrue® CAT6 550-MHz Ethernet Patch Cable – LSZH, S/FTP
  EVE630-01M  
2,99 €
  99+    
  GigaTrue® CAT6 550-MHz Ethernet Patch Cable – LSZH, S/FTP - Harmaa, 2m
GigaTrue® CAT6 550-MHz Ethernet Patch Cable – LSZH, S/FTP
  EVE630-02M  
3,99 €
  999+    
  GigaTrue® CAT6 550-MHz Ethernet Patch Cable – LSZH, S/FTP - Harmaa, 3m
GigaTrue® CAT6 550-MHz Ethernet Patch Cable – LSZH, S/FTP
  EVE630-03M  
5,49 €
  999+    

Lisätuotteet

Vaihtoehtoiset tuotteet


 
Tapahtumat
Tuotelehtiset
Manuaalit
Quick installation guide
rev3
17.1.2018