Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. More information.
Tuoteluettelo > Verkkotuotteet toimistoon > Kytkimet > Räkkiasennus hallittu > Gigabit Managed L2+ Switch with IGMP (48-Ports)
LGB1148A: (48) 10/100/1000Mbps, RJ45, (4) shared SFP Slots
Kuva ei aina ole yksi yhteen tuotteen kanssa
Gigabit Managed L2+ Switch with IGMP (48-Ports)
 

Gigabit Managed L2+ Switch with IGMP (48-Ports)


Set up versatile high-speed switching with Gigabit SFP uplinks using this energy-efficient L2+ solution.


  • Provides (44) 10/100/1000 Gigabit RJ45 ports, plus (4) dual-media RJ45/SFP 100/1000 fiber ports.
  • Web-based management with full SNMP support.
  • Configurable QoS parameters for prioritizing traffic.
  • Switching capacity of 96 Gbps.
  • Bundle ports using 802.3ad LACP aggregation.
  • IGMP for limiting bandwidth-heavy multicast traffic.
  • Ideal for video streaming, VoIP, and Wi-Fi client applications.
  • RADIUS based 802.1x network access control plus port security.
  • Supports up to 4K simultaneous VLANs.
  • 802.3az Energy-Efficient Ethernet saves on power costs.
   
Share |
  Tuote       Tuotekoodi   Hinta alv.0%   Määrä  
(48) 10/100/1000Mbps, RJ45
 
(4) shared SFP Slots
  Gigabit Managed L2+ Switch with IGMP (48-Ports)  
Gigabit Managed L2+ Switch with IGMP (48-Ports)
  LGB1148A      

Lisävarusteita

  Tuote     Tuotekoodi   Hinta alv.0%   Määrä  
 
  SFP-moduulit 155 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka - 850nm MM LC, 2km
SFP-moduulit 155 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka
  LFP401      
  SFP-moduulit 155 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka - 1300nm MM LC, 2km
SFP-moduulit 155 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka
  LFP402      
  SFP-moduulit 155 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka - 1310nm SM LC, 30km
SFP-moduulit 155 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka
  LFP403      
  SFP-moduulit 155 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka - 1310nm SM LC, 60km
SFP-moduulit 155 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka
  LFP404      
  SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka - 850nm MM LC, 550m
SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka
  LFP411      
  SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka - 1300nm MM LC, 2km
SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka
  LFP412      
  SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka - 1310nm SM LC, 10km
SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka
  LFP413      
  SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka - 1310nm SM LC, 30km
SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka
  LFP414      
  SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka - 1550nm SM LC, 80km
SFP-moduulit 1250 Mb/s laajennettu diagnostiikka
  LFP418      


 
Online asiakaspalvelu
Tapahtumat
Kerromme tarkemmin:
Tuotelehtiset
Gigabit Managed L2+ Switch with IGMP (48-Ports) Tuotelehtinen
Manuaalit
Gigabit Managed L2+ Switch with IGMP (48-Ports) Manuaali
Tuoteluettelo
Tuoteluettelo
Yli 700 sivua Black Box tuotteita ja ratkaisuja!
Lähetä ystävälle
Sähköpostiosoite
error
Sähköpostiosoitteesi
error
Viesti