Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. More information.
Tuoteluettelo > Verkkotuotteet toimistoon > Kytkimet > Työpöytä hallittu > Eco Gigabit Smart Switch Fanless
LGB2126A: web smart/SNMP V1V2c, (24) 10/100/1000M RJ45 + (2) 100/1000 SFPs
Kuva ei aina ole yksi yhteen tuotteen kanssa
LGB2126A: web smart/SNMP V1V2c, (24) 10/100/1000M RJ45 + (2) 100/1000 SFPs
LGB2126A: web smart/SNMP V1V2c, (24) 10/100/1000M RJ45 + (2) 100/1000 SFPs
LGB2126A: web smart/SNMP V1V2c, (24) 10/100/1000M RJ45 + (2) 100/1000 SFPs
LGB2118A-R2: web smart/SNMP V1V2c, (16) 10/100/1000M RJ45 + (2) 100/1000 SFPs
LGB2118A-R2: web smart/SNMP V1V2c, (16) 10/100/1000M RJ45 + (2) 100/1000 SFPs
LGB2118A-R2: web smart/SNMP V1V2c, (16) 10/100/1000M RJ45 + (2) 100/1000 SFPs
 

Eco Gigabit Smart Switch Fanless


This layer 2 switch delivers high performance, scalability, and availability for your LAN access network


  • Access up to 26 Gigabit Ethernet or Fast Ethernet devices through your office network.
  • Management interfaces include HTTP/HTTPs, SNMP, Telnet, SSH
  • Includes two SFP ports for fibre Gigabit Ethernet uplinks with an SFP Optical Transceiver.
  • Go green and reduce energy costs. Supports the IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet standard.
  • Web smart features provide easier manageability, security, QoS, and performance.
  • Configurable QoS parameters for prioritizing and managing traffic for real-time applications.
  • It's fanless so it reduces noise, moving parts, and the chance for failure.
  • It reduces power consumption by turning off ports not in use.
  • Port mirroring enables you to isolate network errors without disrupting data flow.
  • Port- and tag-based VLAN.
  • Ports autosense for speed and auto negotiate for duplex.
  • Support loop detection for maintenance.
  • LGB2126A: Embedded Device Management System (DMS) provides easier management , installation and troubleshooting in video surveillance, wireless access point and other applications.
  • Takuu: 1 Year Double Diamond™ Warranty (Standard)
   
Share |
  Tuote       Tuotekoodi   Hinta alv.0%   varastosaldo   Määrä  
web smart/SNMP V1V2c
 
(16) 10/100/1000M RJ45 + (2) 100/1000 SFPs
  Eco Gigabit Smart Switch Fanless  
Eco Gigabit Smart Switch Fanless
  LGB2118A-R2  
214,00 €
  3    
 
(24) 10/100/1000M RJ45 + (2) 100/1000 SFPs
  Eco Gigabit Smart Switch Fanless  
Eco Gigabit Smart Switch Fanless
  LGB2126A  
226,00 €
  0    

Lisävarusteita

  Tuote     Tuotekoodi   Hinta alv.0%   varastosaldo   Määrä  
 
  GigaTrue® CAT6 550-MHz Ethernet Patch Cable – LSZH, S/FTP - Harmaa, 1m
GigaTrue® CAT6 550-MHz Ethernet Patch Cable – LSZH, S/FTP
  EVE630-01M  
2,99 €
  99+    
  GigaTrue® CAT6 550-MHz Ethernet Patch Cable – LSZH, S/FTP - Harmaa, 2m
GigaTrue® CAT6 550-MHz Ethernet Patch Cable – LSZH, S/FTP
  EVE630-02M  
3,99 €
  999+    
  GigaTrue® CAT6 550-MHz Ethernet Patch Cable – LSZH, S/FTP - Harmaa, 3m
GigaTrue® CAT6 550-MHz Ethernet Patch Cable – LSZH, S/FTP
  EVE630-03M  
5,49 €
  999+    
  GigaTrue® CAT6 550-MHz Ethernet Patch Cable – Snagless, Unshielded (UTP) - Harmaa, 0.9m
GigaTrue® CAT6 550-MHz Ethernet Patch Cable – Snagless, Unshielded (UTP)
  EVNSL640-0003  
2,19 €
  999+    
  GigaTrue® CAT6 550-MHz Ethernet Patch Cable – Snagless, Unshielded (UTP) - Harmaa, 1.8m
GigaTrue® CAT6 550-MHz Ethernet Patch Cable – Snagless, Unshielded (UTP)
  EVNSL640-0006  
2,89 €
  999+    
  GigaTrue® CAT6 550-MHz Ethernet Patch Cable – Snagless, Unshielded (UTP) - Harmaa, 3m
GigaTrue® CAT6 550-MHz Ethernet Patch Cable – Snagless, Unshielded (UTP)
  EVNSL640-0010  
3,59 €
  999+    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SerDes Interface RJ-45, 100-m - SerDes
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SerDes Interface RJ-45, 100-m
  LFP415  
79,49 €
     
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SGMII Interface RJ-45, 100-m - SGMII
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SGMII Interface RJ-45, 100-m
  LFP416  
79,49 €
  99+    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temperature, LC Simplex - 10km, LC, Singlemode SSF 1310nm TX/1550nm RX
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temperature, LC Simplex
  LFP421  
83,61 €
  0    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temperature, LC Simplex - 10km, LC, Singlemode SSF 1550nm TX/1310nm RX
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temperature, LC Simplex
  LFP420  
83,61 €
  0    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps - LC, MM 850nm, 550m
SFP, 1250-Mbps
  LFP441  
24,41 €
  99+    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps - LC, Single-mode 1310nm, 20km
SFP, 1250-Mbps
  LFP442  
27,75 €
  0    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, SGMII - 100m, RJ-45, CATx
SFP, 1250-Mbps, SGMII
  LFP443  
57,63 €
  49    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 550-m - 850nm MM LC, 550m
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 550-m
  LFP411  
53,00 €
  999+    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km - 1300nm MM LC, 2km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km
  LFP412  
79,49 €
  99+    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 10-km - 1310nm SM LC, 10km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 10-km
  LFP413  
58,68 €
  99+    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 40-km - 1310nm SM LC, 40km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 40-km
  LFP414  
63,83 €
  0    
  SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 2-km - 850nm MM LC, 2km
SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 2-km
  LFP401  
53,00 €
  99+    
  SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km - 1300nm MM LC, 2km
SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km
  LFP402  
53,00 €
  99+    
  SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 30-km - 1310nm SM LC, 30km
SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 30-km
  LFP403  
64,36 €
  99+    

Lisätuotteet

Vaihtoehtoiset tuotteet

Asiakkaat ostivat myös


 
Tapahtumat
Manuaalit
User Manual LGB2118A-R2, LGB2126A
18.1.2018