Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. More information.
Tuoteluettelo > KVM-kytkimet ja pc-extenderit > PC-extenderit > VGA PC-extenderit > Kuitu > KVX Series KVM Extender over Fiber - Single-Head, DVI-I, USB 2.0, Serial, Audio, Local Video
KVXLCF-100: Extenderisarja, Single-mode 1310nm, (1) Single Link DVI/VGA in/out, USB 1.1, Audio, RS232
Kuva ei aina ole yksi yhteen tuotteen kanssa
KVX Series KVM Extender over Fiber - Single-Head, DVI-I, USB 2.0, Serial, Audio, Local Video
KVX Series KVM Extender over Fiber - Single-Head, DVI-I, USB 2.0, Serial, Audio, Local Video
KVXLCF-100: Extenderisarja, Single-mode 1310nm, (1) Single Link DVI/VGA in/out, USB 1.1, Audio, RS232
KVXLCF-100: Extenderisarja, Single-mode 1310nm, (1) Single Link DVI/VGA in/out, USB 1.1, Audio, RS232
KVXLCF-100: Extenderisarja, Single-mode 1310nm, (1) Single Link DVI/VGA in/out, USB 1.1, Audio, RS232
KVXLCF-100: Extenderisarja, Single-mode 1310nm, (1) Single Link DVI/VGA in/out, USB 1.1, Audio, RS232
KVXLCF-100: Extenderisarja, Single-mode 1310nm, (1) Single Link DVI/VGA in/out, USB 1.1, Audio, RS232
KVXLCF-100: Extenderisarja, Single-mode 1310nm, (1) Single Link DVI/VGA in/out, USB 1.1, Audio, RS232
KVXLCF-100: Extenderisarja, Single-mode 1310nm, (1) Single Link DVI/VGA in/out, USB 1.1, Audio, RS232
KVXLCF-100: Extenderisarja, Single-mode 1310nm, (1) Single Link DVI/VGA in/out, USB 1.1, Audio, RS232
 

KVX Series KVM Extender over Fiber - Single-Head, DVI-I, USB 2.0, Serial, Audio, Local Video


EXTEND KVM SIGNALS UP TO 10KM OVER SINGLE-MODE FIBER VIA SFP.


  • DVI-I / VGA video resolution up to 1920x1200 at 60Hz.
  • Remote access up to 10km, or long-range over IP.
  • Transparent USB 2.0 extension supports HID devices, mass storage devices.
  • Bi-directional audio via speaker / mic connection.
  • Local Video port supports additional external monitor at server / remote PC side.
  • Supports RS232 peripheral (serial) devices such as scanners or terminals.
  • Rackmount kit available in 1U (19” standard).
  • Ready to use right out of the box (Transmitter, Receiver and all cables included).
  • IP extension available.
  • Supports EDID pass-through.
   
Share |
  Tuote       Tuotekoodi   Hinta alv.0%   varastosaldo   Määrä  
Extenderisarja
Single-mode 1310nm
(1) Single Link DVI/VGA in/out
 
USB 1.1, Audio, RS232
  KVX Series KVM Extender over Fiber - Single-Head, DVI-I, USB 2.0, Serial, Audio, Local Video  
KVX Series KVM Extender over Fiber - Single-Head, DVI-I, USB 2.0, Serial, Audio, Local Video
  KVXLCF-100  
859,00 €
  47    
Extenderkit with Transmitter and Receiver included, please order the SFP transceivers separately

Lisävarusteita

  Tuote     Tuotekoodi   Hinta alv.0%   varastosaldo   Määrä  
 
  SFP, 1250-Mbps - LC, MM 850nm, 550m
SFP, 1250-Mbps
  LFP441  
23,70 €
  99+    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps - LC, Single-mode 1310nm, 20km
SFP, 1250-Mbps
  LFP442  
26,94 €
  79    
  19" Rackmount Tray for up to 2 KVX Series KVM Extenders
19" Rackmount Tray for up to 2 KVX Series KVM Extenders
  KVXLC-RMK  
109,00 €
  0    
  DVI-VGA Cable - Video Cable, DVI-I to VGA, M/M, 1.8m
DVI-VGA Cable
  EVNDVI01-0006  
5,68 €
  99+    
  DVI to VGA Adapter - Video Adapter, DVI-I to VGA, M/F, 20.3 cm
DVI to VGA Adapter
  VA-DVII-VGA  
4,15 €
  0    
Power Supply
  KVX Series KVM Extender Replacement Power Supply
KVX Series KVM Extender Replacement Power Supply
  KVXLC-PS  
19,00 €
  0    

Täydennä KVX Series KVM Extender over Fiber - Single-Head, DVI-I, USB 2.0, Serial, Audio, Local Video -ratkaisu näillä tuotteilla:

KVX Series KVM Extender over Fiber - Single-Head, DVI-I, USB 2.0, Serial, Audio, Local Video toimii näiden ratkaisujen kanssa:

Lisätuotteet

Vaihtoehtoiset tuotteet


 
Online asiakaspalvelu
Tapahtumat
Tuotelehtiset
Manuaalit
Lähetä ystävälle
Sähköpostiosoite
error
Sähköpostiosoitteesi
error
Viesti