Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. More information.
Tuoteluettelo > Kaapelit > Liittimet ja adapterit > Kuitu > Singlemode Couplings
Singlemode Couplings
Kuva ei aina ole yksi yhteen tuotteen kanssa
Singlemode Couplings
 

Singlemode Couplings


Couple two single mode fiber connections


  • Choose from square, rectangular, SC footprint, panel or 3/8” diameter-mount design.
  • LC, SC, ST and FC options.
  • Ceramic sleeves offer precise alignment.
  • Takuu: 25 Year Double Diamond™ Warranty (Standard)
   
Share |
  Tuote       Tuotekoodi   Hinta alv.0%   varastosaldo   Määrä  
LC-LC
SM Duplex
panel mount
 
Päällyste: PVC
  Singlemode Couplings  
Singlemode Couplings
  FOT125  
10,43 €
     
SC Footprint
 
Päällyste: PVC
  Singlemode Couplings  
Singlemode Couplings
  FOT126  
11,15 €
     
SC-SC
SM Duplex
rectangular
 
Päällyste: PVC
  Singlemode Couplings  
Singlemode Couplings
  FOT120  
4,18 €
  0    
ST-ST
SM Simplex
3/8" diameter
 
Metal
  Singlemode Couplings  
Singlemode Couplings
  FOT110  
7,67 €
     
SM Duplex
rectangular
 
Päällyste: PVC
  Singlemode Couplings  
Singlemode Couplings
  FOT111  
4,18 €
     

Lisätuotteet

Vaihtoehtoiset tuotteet

Asiakkaat ostivat myös


 
Tapahtumat