Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. More information.
Tuoteluettelo > Kaapelit > Liittimet ja adapterit > Kuitu > Singlemode Couplings
Singlemode Couplings
Kuva ei aina ole yksi yhteen tuotteen kanssa
Singlemode Couplings
 

Singlemode Couplings


Couple two single mode fiber connections


  • Choose from square, rectangular, SC footprint, panel or 3/8” diameter-mount design.
  • LC, SC, ST and FC options.
  • Ceramic sleeves offer precise alignment.
  • Takuu: Lifetime Double Diamond™ Warranty
   
Share |
  Tuote       Tuotekoodi   Hinta alv.0%   Määrä  
LC-LC
SM Duplex
panel mount
 
Päällyste: PVC
  Singlemode Couplings  
Singlemode Couplings
  FOT125      
SC Footprint
 
Päällyste: PVC
  Singlemode Couplings  
Singlemode Couplings
  FOT126      
SC-SC
SM Simplex
rectangular
 
Päällyste: PVC
  Singlemode Couplings  
Singlemode Couplings
  FOT119      
SM Duplex
rectangular
 
Päällyste: PVC
  Singlemode Couplings  
Singlemode Couplings
  FOT120      
ST-ST
SM Simplex
3/8" diameter
 
Metal
  Singlemode Couplings  
Singlemode Couplings
  FOT110      
SM Duplex
rectangular
 
Päällyste: PVC
  Singlemode Couplings  
Singlemode Couplings
  FOT111      


 
Online asiakaspalvelu
Tapahtumat
eCatalogue
Lähetä ystävälle
Sähköpostiosoite
error
Sähköpostiosoitteesi
error
Viesti