Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. More information.
Tuoteluettelo > Kaapelit > Liittimet ja adapterit > Kuitu > Fiber Optic Couplings for Multimode connections
Fiber Optic Couplings for Multimode connections
Kuva ei aina ole yksi yhteen tuotteen kanssa
Fiber Optic Couplings for Multimode connections
 

Fiber Optic Couplings for Multimode connections


The easy way to mate two fiber connections


  • SC-SC, ST-ST, LC-LC and FC-FC options.
  • Choose from square, rectangular, panel mount or 3/8 inch design.
  • Connect multimode fiber in a durable bronze or ceramic sleeve.
  • LC, SC, ST, FC and MTRJ options.
  • Takuu: 25 Year Double Diamond™ Warranty (Standard)
   
Share |
  Tuote       Tuotekoodi   Hinta alv.0%   varastosaldo   Määrä  
LC-LC
MM Simplex
panel mount
 
Päällyste: PVC
  Fiber Optic Couplings for Multimode connections  
Fiber Optic Couplings for Multimode connections
  FOT127  
6,25 €
     
MM Duplex
panel mount
 
Päällyste: PVC
  Fiber Optic Couplings for Multimode connections  
Fiber Optic Couplings for Multimode connections
  FOT128  
9,74 €
  11    
SC Footprint
 
Päällyste: PVC
  Fiber Optic Couplings for Multimode connections  
Fiber Optic Couplings for Multimode connections
  FOT123  
9,04 €
  1    
SC-SC
MM Duplex
rectangular
 
Päällyste: PVC
  Fiber Optic Couplings for Multimode connections  
Fiber Optic Couplings for Multimode connections
  FOT118  
4,18 €
  0    
ST-ST
MM Simplex
3/8" diameter
 
Metal
  Fiber Optic Couplings for Multimode connections  
Fiber Optic Couplings for Multimode connections
  FOT109  
4,18 €
  0    
MM Duplex
rectangular
 
Metal
  Fiber Optic Couplings for Multimode connections  
Fiber Optic Couplings for Multimode connections
  FOT112  
3,46 €
     
FC-FC
MM Simplex
3/8" diameter
 
Metal
  Fiber Optic Couplings for Multimode connections  
Fiber Optic Couplings for Multimode connections
  FOT100  
4,86 €
  15    

Lisätuotteet

Vaihtoehtoiset tuotteet

Asiakkaat ostivat myös


 
Tapahtumat
Tuotelehtiset
Fiber Optic Couplings for Multimode connections Tuotelehtinen
Lähetä ystävälle
Sähköpostiosoite
error
Sähköpostiosoitteesi
error
Viesti