Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. More information.
Tuoteluettelo > Kaapelit > Kuitupaneelit (patch) > Modulaarinen > Rackmount Fiber Shelf, Pull-Out Tray, 1U
JPM427A-R2
Kuva ei aina ole yksi yhteen tuotteen kanssa
Rackmount Fiber Shelf, Pull-Out Tray, 1U
Rackmount Fiber Shelf, Pull-Out Tray, 1U
Rackmount Fiber Shelf, Pull-Out Tray, 1U
 

Rackmount Fiber Shelf, Pull-Out Tray, 1U


A compact fiber shelf that conveniently slides out for easy fiber access.


  • To access cables in the enclosure, simply pull out the tray.
  • Three slots accept three snap-in fiber adapter panels.
  • The shelf can also hold two Black Box® Mini Splice Trays.
  • Features two separate Kevlar® clamps to secure the fiber trunk to the enclosure.
  • Rail stops prevent the tray from being pulled out too far and damaging your fiber splices.
  • Rackmount ears support both 19" and 23" widths and can be front or center mounted.
  • Includes two sets of cable distribution rings to manage fiber trunks fed from the back.
  • Rings can be easily repositioned to match your cabling requirements.
  • Optional fiber tray splicing is also supported.
  • To lock tray, simply push two buttons into place after closing.
  • 16-gauge, cold rolled steel enclosure.
  • Takuu: 1 vuoden takuu
   
Share |
  Tuote       Tuotekoodi   Hinta alv.0%   Määrä  
 
 
Rackmount Fiber Shelf, Pull-Out Tray, 1U
 
Rackmount Fiber Shelf, Pull-Out Tray, 1U
  JPM427A-R2  
188,00 €
   

Lisävarusteita

  Tuote     Tuotekoodi   Hinta alv.0%   Määrä  
 
  FO-adapteripaneeli - Alhaisen tiheyden pronssi, 6 Duplex LC, Beige
FO-adapteripaneeli
  JPM455B-R2  
34,88 €
   
  FO-adapteripaneeli - Korkean tiheyden pronssi, 12 Duplex LC, Beige
FO-adapteripaneeli
  JPM467B-R2  
52,85 €
   
  FO-adapteripaneeli - Korkean tiheyden keramiikka, 12 Duplex LC, Sininen
FO-adapteripaneeli
  JPM467C-R2  
52,85 €
   
  FO-adapteripaneeli - Alhaisen tiheyden pronssi, 3 Duplex ST, Beige
FO-adapteripaneeli
  JPM450B  
21,74 €
   
  FO-adapteripaneeli - Alhaisen tiheyden keramiikka, 3 Duplex ST, Sininen
FO-adapteripaneeli
  JPM450C  
21,74 €
   
  FO-adapteripaneeli - Alhaisen tiheyden pronssi, 3 Duplex SC, Beige
FO-adapteripaneeli
  JPM451B  
21,09 €
   
  FO-adapteripaneeli - Alhaisen tiheyden keramiikka, 3 Duplex SC, Sininen
FO-adapteripaneeli
  JPM451C  
21,09 €
   
  FO-adapteripaneeli - Alhaisen tiheyden keramiikka, 6 Duplex LC, Sininen
FO-adapteripaneeli
  JPM455C-R2  
34,88 €
   
  FO-adapteripaneeli - Alhaisen tiheyden keramiikka, 6 Duplex LC, Aqua
FO-adapteripaneeli
  JPM456C  
34,88 €
   
  FO-adapteripaneeli - Korkean tiheyden pronssi, 6 Duplex ST, Beige
FO-adapteripaneeli
  JPM460B  
27,56 €
   
  FO-adapteripaneeli - Korkean tiheyden keramiikka, 6 Duplex ST, Sininen
FO-adapteripaneeli
  JPM460C  
27,56 €
   
  FO-adapteripaneeli - Korkean tiheyden keramiikka, 6 Duplex SC, Sininen
FO-adapteripaneeli
  JPM461C  
26,12 €
   
  FO-adapteripaneeli - Korkean tiheyden pronssi, 6 Duplex SC, Beige
FO-adapteripaneeli
  JPM463B  
26,12 €
   
  FO-adapteripaneeli - Korkean tiheyden pronssi, 6 Duplex ST, 6 Duplex SC, Beige
FO-adapteripaneeli
  JPM466B  
26,98 €
   
  FO-adapteripaneeli - Korkean tiheyden keramiikka, 12 Duplex LC, Aqua
FO-adapteripaneeli
  JPM468C  
52,85 €
   
  FO-adapteripaneeli - HD-paneeli, 6 MPO/MTP, Musta
FO-adapteripaneeli
  JPM470  
76,16 €
   
  FO-adapteripaneeli - Tyhjä paneeli, No Connector, Musta
FO-adapteripaneeli
  JPM480A  
7,22 €
   
  FO Splice Tray - 24-Strand
FO Splice Tray
  JPM440A  
46,71 €
   
  OM3 HD Fiber Optic Cassette, (3x12) Strand MTP/MPO to (36) LC - Kasetti
OM3 HD Fiber Optic Cassette, (3x12) Strand MTP/MPO to (36) LC
  FOCA20M3-3MP12-36LC  
613,00 €
   


 
Online asiakaspalvelu
Tapahtumat
Manuaalit
Rackmount Fiber Shelf, Pull-Out Tray, 1U Manuaali
Tuoteluettelo
Tuoteluettelo
Yli 700 sivua Black Box tuotteita ja ratkaisuja!
Lähetä ystävälle
Sähköpostiosoite
error
Sähköpostiosoitteesi
error
Viesti