Newsletter
Store home > Office Networking > Media Converters > Desktop > DrX 10-100 Converter
DrX 10-100 Converter
Photo may vary from actual product
 

DrX 10-100 Converter


Media Converter Switches, 10-/100-Mbps Copper to Fiber for the office environment


  • Small media converter with a lot of options.
  • Support VLAN Tagging and spanning tree passthrough.
  • Function both as media converter and as a switch.
  • One fibre port and two 10/100 Mbps UTP ports.
  • Warranty: 3 Year Double Diamond™ Warranty (Standard)
   
Share |
  Product       Code   Unit price   Stock   Quantity  
(2) 10/100 Mbps RJ45
(1) 100BaseFX MM SC
(Range: n/a)
Multimode
SC
 
115 VAC
  DrX 10-100 Converter, (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ-45  
DrX 10-100 Converter, (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ-45
  LBH100A-SC  
254,00 €
     
(1) 100BaseFX MM ST
(Range: n/a)
Multimode
ST
 
115 VAC
  DrX 10-100 Converter, (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ-45  
DrX 10-100 Converter, (2) 10/100 Mbps RJ-45
  LBH100A-ST  
241,00 €
     

Accessories

  Product     Code   Unit price   Stock   Quantity  
 
  Power supplies for DRX switches/converter - Standard, 115 VAC
Power supplies for DRX switches/converter
  LBH100A-115-VAC  
54,37 €
     
Rack/Mount Kit
  DIN-rail Mounting KIT
DIN-rail Mounting KIT
  DIN-RAIL MC2  
41,65 €
  22    


 
Actions
Datasheets
DrX 10-100 Converter Datasheet
Manuals
DrX 10-100 Converter Manual
DrX 10-100 Converter Manual