Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. More information.
Store home > Cables > Fibre Patch Panels > Modular > Modular FO Patch Panel
JPM406A-R6: Panel, for 12 Adapter Panels, 3U
Photo may vary from actual product
JPM407A-R5: Shelf, for 3 Adapter Panels, 1U
JPM407A-R5: Shelf, for 3 Adapter Panels, 1U
JPM406A-R6: Panel, for 12 Adapter Panels, 3U
JPM406A-R6: Panel, for 12 Adapter Panels, 3U
JPM407A-R5: Shelf, for 3 Adapter Panels, 1U
JPM418A-R5: Panel, for 6 Adapter Panels, 2U
JPM418A-R5: Panel, for 6 Adapter Panels, 2U
JPM418A-R5: Panel, for 6 Adapter Panels, 2U
 

Modular FO Patch Panel


Mix and match fiber for your workgroup.


  • For 19" or 23" rackmount fiber applications.
  • Snap in the appropriate adapter panels.
  • Choose various connector types upon your needs.
   
Share |
  Product       Code   Unit price  
Panel
for 12 Adapter Panels
 
3U
  Modular FO Patch Panel  
Modular FO Patch Panel
  JPM406A-R6   Sign in to view prices  
for 6 Adapter Panels
 
2U
  Modular FO Patch Panel  
Modular FO Patch Panel
  JPM418A-R5   Sign in to view prices  
Shelf
for 3 Adapter Panels
 
1U
  Modular FO Patch Panel  
Modular FO Patch Panel
  JPM407A-R5   Sign in to view prices  

Accessories

  Product     Code   Unit price  
 
  Fiber Adapter Panels - Low Density Bronze, 3 Duplex ST, Beige
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM450B   Sign in to view prices  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - Low Density Ceramic, 3 Duplex ST, Blue
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM450C   Sign in to view prices  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - Low Density Bronze, 3 Duplex SC, Beige
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM451B   Sign in to view prices  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - Low Density Ceramic, 3 Duplex SC, Blue
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM451C   Sign in to view prices  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - Low Density Bronze, 6 Duplex LC, Beige
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM455B-R2   Sign in to view prices  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - Low Density Ceramic, 6 Duplex LC, Blue
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM455C-R2   Sign in to view prices  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - Low Density Ceramic, 6 Duplex LC, Aqua
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM456C   Sign in to view prices  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - High Density Bronze, 6 Duplex ST, Beige
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM460B   Sign in to view prices  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - High Density Ceramic, 6 Duplex ST, Blue
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM460C   Sign in to view prices  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - High Density Ceramic, 6 Duplex SC, Blue
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM461C   Sign in to view prices  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - High Density Bronze, 6 Duplex SC, Gray
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM462B   Sign in to view prices  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - High Density Bronze, 6 Duplex SC, Beige
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM463B   Sign in to view prices  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - High Density Bronze, 6 Duplex ST, 6 Duplex SC, Beige
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM466B   Sign in to view prices  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - High Density Bronze, 12 Duplex LC, Beige
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM467B-R2   Sign in to view prices  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - High Density Ceramic, 12 Duplex LC, Blue
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM467C-R2   Sign in to view prices  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - High Density Ceramic, 12 Duplex LC, Aqua
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM468C   Sign in to view prices  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - HD Panel, 6 MPO/MTP, Black
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM470   Sign in to view prices  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - Blank Panel, No Connector, Black
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM480A   Sign in to view prices  
  OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors - (12) MTP/MPO to (6) LC Duplex
OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors
  FOCA20M3-1MP12-12LC   Sign in to view prices  
  OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors - 2x (12) MTP/MPO to (12) LC Duplex
OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors
  FOCA20M3-2MP12-24LC   Sign in to view prices  
  OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors - (24) MTP/MPO to (12) LC Duplex
OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors
  FOCA20M3-1MP24-24LC   Sign in to view prices  
  OM3 HD Fiber Optic Cassette, (3x12) Strand MTP/MPO to (36) LC - Cassette
OM3 HD Fiber Optic Cassette, (3x12) Strand MTP/MPO to (36) LC
  FOCA20M3-3MP12-36LC   Sign in to view prices  
  FO Splice Tray - 24-Strand
FO Splice Tray
  JPM440A   Sign in to view prices  
  FO Splice Tray - 12-Strand
FO Splice Tray
  JPM441A   Sign in to view prices  


 
Live chat
Actions
Datasheets
Modular FO Patch Panel Datasheet
Manuals
Modular FO Patch Panel Manual
Modular FO Patch Panel Manual
Modular FO Patch Panel Manual
Catalogue
Mail a friend
Email address
error
Your email address
error
Message