Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. More information.
Store home > Cables > Fibre Patch Cables > OM4 Multi-Mode > OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Reversible Polarity, Push-Pull Tab Connectors, OFNR PVC, LC-LC, Aqua
EFNT410-007M-LCLC: LC-LC, 7m
Photo may vary from actual product
OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Reversible Polarity, Push-Pull Tab Connectors, OFNR PVC, LC-LC, Aqua
OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Reversible Polarity, Push-Pull Tab Connectors, OFNR PVC, LC-LC, Aqua
EFNT410-001M-LCLC: LC-LC, 1m
 

OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Reversible Polarity, Push-Pull Tab Connectors, OFNR PVC, LC-LC, Aqua


Premium OM4 multimode uniboot patch cabling ensures optimal performance in 10/40/100G networking applications


  • Premium cabling designed to exceed industry standards.
  • 10GBase-SR SFP+, 40Gbase-SR4 QSFP+, and 100Gbase-SR10 QSFP28 compliant
  • Supports data transfer rates up to 10 Gbps, 40 Gbps, and 100 Gbps
  • Backward compatible with existing OM2 and OM3 50/125 MMF equipment
  • Reversible-Polarity connectors let you easily adapt the cable to your network.
  • Ultra-slim uniboot design reduces clutter and increases airflow in high-density applications.
  • Easily insert and remove cabling from high-density applications with Push-Pull Tab connectors
   
Share |
  Product       Code   Unit price   Stock   Quantity  
LC-LC
 
1m
  OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Reversible Polarity, Push-Pull Tab Connectors, OFNR PVC, LC-LC, Aqua  
OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Reversible Polarity, Push-Pull Tab Connectors, OFNR PVC, LC-LC, Aqua
  EFNT410-001M-LCLC  
13,99 €
  99+    
 
2m
  OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Reversible Polarity, Push-Pull Tab Connectors, OFNR PVC, LC-LC, Aqua  
OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Reversible Polarity, Push-Pull Tab Connectors, OFNR PVC, LC-LC, Aqua
  EFNT410-002M-LCLC  
14,99 €
  99+    
 
3m
  OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Reversible Polarity, Push-Pull Tab Connectors, OFNR PVC, LC-LC, Aqua  
OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Reversible Polarity, Push-Pull Tab Connectors, OFNR PVC, LC-LC, Aqua
  EFNT410-003M-LCLC  
15,99 €
  99+    
 
5m
  OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Reversible Polarity, Push-Pull Tab Connectors, OFNR PVC, LC-LC, Aqua  
OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Reversible Polarity, Push-Pull Tab Connectors, OFNR PVC, LC-LC, Aqua
  EFNT410-005M-LCLC  
20,99 €
  99+    
 
7m
  OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Reversible Polarity, Push-Pull Tab Connectors, OFNR PVC, LC-LC, Aqua  
OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Reversible Polarity, Push-Pull Tab Connectors, OFNR PVC, LC-LC, Aqua
  EFNT410-007M-LCLC  
23,99 €
  99+    
 
10m
  OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Reversible Polarity, Push-Pull Tab Connectors, OFNR PVC, LC-LC, Aqua  
OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Reversible Polarity, Push-Pull Tab Connectors, OFNR PVC, LC-LC, Aqua
  EFNT410-010M-LCLC  
28,99 €
  99+    

Accessories

  Product     Code   Unit price   Stock   Quantity  
 
  SFP+, 10-Gbps, LC, 850nm, Multi-mode - 850nm MM LC, 300m
SFP+, 10-Gbps, LC, 850nm, Multi-mode
  LSP421  
159,00 €
  12    
  Fiber Adapter Panels - Low Density 10G Multimode, 6 Duplex LC, Aqua
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM456C  
35,93 €
     
  Fiber Adapter Panels - High Density 10G Multimode, 12 Duplex LC, Aqua
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM468C  
54,44 €
     
  OM3 HD Fiber Optic Cassette, (3x12) Strand MTP/MPO to (36) LC - Cassette
OM3 HD Fiber Optic Cassette, (3x12) Strand MTP/MPO to (36) LC
  FOCA20M3-3MP12-36LC  
500,00 €
     
  OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors - (12) MTP/MPO to (6) LC Duplex
OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors
  FOCA20M3-1MP12-12LC  
272,00 €
     
  OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors - (24) MTP/MPO to (12) LC Duplex
OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors
  FOCA20M3-1MP24-24LC  
457,00 €
     
  OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors - 2x (12) MTP/MPO to (12) LC Duplex
OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors
  FOCA20M3-2MP12-24LC  
437,00 €
     
  SFP+, 10-Gbps - LC, MM 850nm, 300m
SFP+, 10-Gbps
  LSP441  
63,85 €
  99+    


 
Actions
Manuals