Newsletter
Store home > Cables > Fibre Patch Cables > OM3 Multimode > OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
FO10G-LSZH-001M-LCLC: LC-LC, 1m
Photo may vary from actual product
FO10G-LSZH-001M-SCSC: SC-SC, 1m
FO10G-LSZH-001M-SCLC: SC-LC, 1m
 

OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH


The smart choice for fibre cables when price matters most.


  • OM3 (50/125 µm) duplex Multimode patch cable.
  • Laser-enhanced fibre for speeds up to 10 Gbps.
  • Low Smoke Zero halogen jacket.
  • Available with SC, and LC connectors.
  • Basic line in 5 standard lengths.
   
  Product       Code   Unit price   Quantity  
LC-LC
 
1m
  OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO10G-LSZH-001M-LCLC  
8,93 €
   
 
2m
  OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO10G-LSZH-002M-LCLC  
9,65 €
   
 
3m
  OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO10G-LSZH-003M-LCLC  
10,35 €
   
 
5m
  OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO10G-LSZH-005M-LCLC  
11,75 €
   
 
10m
  OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO10G-LSZH-010M-LCLC  
15,28 €
   
SC-SC
 
1m
  OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO10G-LSZH-001M-SCSC Last Time Buy  
2,80 €
   
 
2m
  OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO10G-LSZH-002M-SCSC Last Time Buy  
3,04 €
   
 
10m
  OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO10G-LSZH-010M-SCSC Last Time Buy  
4,69 €
   
SC-LC
 
1m
  OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO10G-LSZH-001M-SCLC  
8,18 €
   
 
2m
  OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO10G-LSZH-002M-SCLC  
8,88 €
   
 
3m
  OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO10G-LSZH-003M-SCLC  
9,59 €
   
 
5m
  OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO10G-LSZH-005M-SCLC Last Time Buy  
3,86 €
   
 
10m
  OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM3 Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO10G-LSZH-010M-SCLC Last Time Buy  
5,00 €
   
"Last Time Buy" indicated products will be discontinued once remaining stock is depleted. Please call our sales department for more information or alternative items.

Accessories

  Product     Code   Unit price   Quantity  
 
  Black Box Connect Fiber Patch Panel Kit - LC (16 Duplex)
Black Box Connect Fiber Patch Panel Kit
  JPM390A  
205,00 €
   


 
Actions